Thời gian
Trận đấu
SPA Primera FederaciónSPA Primera Federación
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/24

Espanyol B (w)
Espanyol B (w)
Real Oviedo (w)
Real Oviedo (w)
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/24

SD Family
SD Family
Drots Moscow FC
Drots Moscow FC

22:00 - 01/24

Diosgyor VTK
Diosgyor VTK
Hammarby
Hammarby

21:50 - 01/24

DVSC
DVSC
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar

21:40 - 01/24

Paks
Paks
FC Blau Weiss Linz
FC Blau Weiss Linz

21:30 - 01/24

Lublinianka Lublin
Lublinianka Lublin
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Swidniczanka Swidnik

21:30 - 01/24

Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy

21:20 - 01/24

Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

21:20 - 01/24

Zenit StPetersburg
Zenit StPetersburg
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

21:00 - 01/24

Sassuolo
Sassuolo
USD Virtus Verona
USD Virtus Verona

21:00 - 01/24

NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad

21:00 - 01/24

MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina
Tatran LM
Tatran LM

21:00 - 01/24

Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC

21:00 - 01/24

Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City

21:00 - 01/24

Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
FK Rinija Gostivar
FK Rinija Gostivar

20:30 - 01/24

Fakel
Fakel
FC Koper
FC Koper

20:30 - 01/24

ND Gorica
ND Gorica
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

20:30 - 01/24

FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Javor Ivanjica
FC Bdin Vidin
FC Bdin Vidin

20:10 - 01/24

Zamalek
Zamalek
Umm Salal
Umm Salal

20:00 - 01/24

GOSK Gabela
GOSK Gabela
HNK Sibenik
HNK Sibenik

20:00 - 01/24

Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna

20:00 - 01/24

Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akron Togliatti
Akron Togliatti

20:00 - 01/24

Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
FK Levski Krumovgrad
FK Levski Krumovgrad

20:00 - 01/24

Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Stara Zagora
Haskovo
Haskovo

20:00 - 01/24

Szolnoki MAV FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
RCO Agde
RCO Agde

20:00 - 01/24

KP Calisia Kalisz
KP Calisia Kalisz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA
Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA

20:00 - 01/24

Volgar Gazprom Astrachan
Volgar Gazprom Astrachan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

20:00 - 01/24

Khimki
Khimki
FK Krasnodar 2
FK Krasnodar 2

20:00 - 01/24

Belasica Strumica
Belasica Strumica
Vardar Negotino
Vardar Negotino
SPA Youth CupSPA Youth Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/24

Real Betis U19
Real Betis U19
Tenerife U19
Tenerife U19

22:00 - 01/24

Levante U19
Levante U19
Atletico de Madrid U19
Atletico de Madrid U19

21:30 - 01/24

Cadiz U19
Cadiz U19
Real Oviedo U19
Real Oviedo U19
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/24

Monterrey U23
Monterrey U23
Queretaro U23
Queretaro U23

22:00 - 01/24

Atletico San Luis U23
Atletico San Luis U23
Tigres UANL U23
Tigres UANL U23
EGY LCEGY LC
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/24

Future FC
Future FC
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Baladiyet El Mahallah

22:00 - 01/24

Ittihad Alexandria SC
Ittihad Alexandria SC
Smouha SC
Smouha SC
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/24

Enugu Rangers International
Enugu Rangers International
Rivers United
Rivers United
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

21:55 - 01/24

Al Safa
Al Safa
Al Bukayriyah
Al Bukayriyah
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

21:15 - 01/24

United Arab Emirates U20
United Arab Emirates  U20
Lebanon U20
Lebanon U20
IND Super CupIND Super Cup
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/24

East Bengal FC
East Bengal FC
Jamshedpur FC
Jamshedpur FC
Congo Premier LeagueCongo Premier League
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/24

Diables Noirs
Diables Noirs
JS Talangai
JS Talangai
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/24

Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü
Konyaspor
Konyaspor

21:00 - 01/24

Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
Karagumruk
Karagumruk
BEL Pro LeagueBEL Pro League
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/24

RWD Molenbeek
RWD Molenbeek
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
BI Premier LeagueBI Premier League
arrow.png

20:45 - 01/24

Aigle Noir Makamba
Aigle Noir Makamba
Bumamuru
Bumamuru
ALG Ligue 2ALG Ligue 2
arrow.png

20:15 - 01/24

SC Mecheria
SC Mecheria
RC Arba
RC Arba

20:15 - 01/24

JS Ghir Abadla
JS Ghir Abadla
ESM Kolea
ESM Kolea

20:15 - 01/24

MC El Eulma
MC El Eulma
MSP Batna
MSP Batna

20:15 - 01/24

Oued Magrane
Oued Magrane
IB Khemis El Khechna
IB Khemis El Khechna
UGA CupUGA Cup
arrow.png

20:00 - 01/24

Fort City FC
Fort City FC
Kyetume
Kyetume