Thời gian
Trận đấu
ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
arrow.png

22:45 - 01/27

AS Police
AS Police
ATS Koro FC
ATS Koro FC

22:45 - 01/27

AS Bakaridjan
AS Bakaridjan
USFAS Bamako
USFAS Bamako

22:45 - 01/27

US Bougouni
US Bougouni
Afrique Football Elite
Afrique Football Elite
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Kremser
Kremser
St.Polten
St.Polten

22:30 - 01/27

Suduva
Suduva
DFK Dainava Alytus
DFK Dainava Alytus

22:15 - 01/27

Rheindorf Altach B
Rheindorf Altach B
FC Dornbirn
FC Dornbirn

22:00 - 01/27

Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
UNA Strassen
UNA Strassen

22:00 - 01/27

Huachipato
Huachipato
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Togo U23
Togo U23
Iraq U23
Iraq U23
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Pags FC
Pags FC
NPA Anchors
NPA Anchors
SPA U19SPA U19
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Merida UD U19
Merida UD U19
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19

22:30 - 01/27

UD Cornella U19
UD Cornella U19
Huesca U19
Huesca U19
SPA SF WomenSPA SF Women
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Barcelona B(w)
Barcelona B(w)
EDF Logroño (w)
EDF Logroño (w)
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

LPRC Oilers
LPRC Oilers
Heaven Eleven
Heaven Eleven
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Casalarreina
Casalarreina
CA River Ebro
CA River Ebro

22:30 - 01/27

Montecasillas FC
Montecasillas FC
Muleno CF
Muleno CF

22:30 - 01/27

Alcantarilla
Alcantarilla
Caravaca CF
Caravaca CF

22:30 - 01/27

CD Roda
CD Roda
Villarreal C
Villarreal C

22:30 - 01/27

UD Poblense
UD Poblense
CF Soller
CF Soller

22:30 - 01/27

CD Binissalem
CD Binissalem
CE Felanitx
CE Felanitx

22:30 - 01/27

Silla CF
Silla CF
Castellon B
Castellon B

22:30 - 01/27

CD Touring
CD Touring
Leioa
Leioa

22:30 - 01/27

Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak

22:30 - 01/27

U.M. Escobedo
U.M. Escobedo
Velarde
Velarde

22:15 - 01/27

Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
CD Cristo Atletico
CD Cristo Atletico

22:15 - 01/27

Atzeneta UE
Atzeneta UE
Athletic Torrellano
Athletic Torrellano

22:15 - 01/27

Cordoba B
Cordoba B
Ceuta B
Ceuta B
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Mons Calpe SC
Mons Calpe SC
Glacis United
Glacis United
ISR CupISR Cup
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

St. Andrews
St. Andrews
Marsa
Marsa

22:30 - 01/27

Melita FC Saint Julian
Melita FC Saint Julian
Zebbug Rangers
Zebbug Rangers
Liga F WomenLiga F Women
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Sporting Huelva(w)
Sporting Huelva(w)
Villarreal (w)
Villarreal (w)
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Lamia
Lamia
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)
Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)
FC Twente Enschede (w)
FC Twente Enschede (w)

22:30 - 01/27

Ajax Amsterdam(w)
Ajax Amsterdam(w)
Fortuna Sittard (w)
Fortuna Sittard (w)
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

UD Mutilve
UD Mutilve
Naxara
Naxara
FRA National 2FRA National 2
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Biesheim
Biesheim
Bobigny A.C.
Bobigny A.C.
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/27

Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
VFB Lubeck
VFB Lubeck
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

Potenza
Potenza
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia

22:15 - 01/27

Pro Patria
Pro Patria
Albinoleffe
Albinoleffe

22:15 - 01/27

Alessandria
Alessandria
Arzignano Valchiampo
Arzignano Valchiampo
ENG-S Premier LeagueENG-S Premier League
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

Salisbury City
Salisbury City
Sholing FC
Sholing FC
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

Pisa
Pisa
Spezia
Spezia

22:15 - 01/27

Feralpisalo
Feralpisalo
Lecco
Lecco

22:15 - 01/27

Bari
Bari
A.C. Reggiana 1919
A.C. Reggiana 1919
BEL Women's Super LeagueBEL Women's Super League
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

Club Brugge(w)
Club Brugge(w)
Charleroi (w)
Charleroi (w)
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta

22:15 - 01/27

AD Alcorcon
AD Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
La ligaLa liga
arrow.png

22:15 - 01/27

Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
Real Madrid