Thời gian
Trận đấu
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
arrow.png

22:45 - 02/04

Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Eintracht Celle
Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

UE Cornella (W)
UE Cornella (W)
Zaragoza CFF II (w)
Zaragoza CFF II (w)

22:30 - 02/04

Aldaia (w)
Aldaia (w)
EMF Fuensalida (w)
EMF Fuensalida (w)
SPA U19SPA U19
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Mercantil U19
Mercantil U19
Mallorca U19
Mallorca U19
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

CF Jaraiz
CF Jaraiz
RCP Valverdeno
RCP Valverdeno

22:30 - 02/04

CD Coria
CD Coria
CD Calamonte
CD Calamonte

22:30 - 02/04

CF Soller
CF Soller
Mallorca B
Mallorca B

22:30 - 02/04

Lorca Deportiva FC
Lorca Deportiva FC
CD Plus Ultra
CD Plus Ultra

22:30 - 02/04

CA River Ebro
CA River Ebro
CD Berceo
CD Berceo

22:30 - 02/04

Muleno CF
Muleno CF
EG El Palmar
EG El Palmar

22:30 - 02/04

Quintanar Del Rey
Quintanar Del Rey
AD San Clemente
AD San Clemente

22:30 - 02/04

Belchite 97
Belchite 97
Epila CF
Epila CF

22:30 - 02/04

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Inter Manacor
Inter Manacor

22:30 - 02/04

CD Becerril
CD Becerril
Villaralbo CF
Villaralbo CF

22:30 - 02/04

Gandia
Gandia
Ontinyent CF
Ontinyent CF

22:30 - 02/04

Bollullos CF
Bollullos CF
La Palma
La Palma

22:30 - 02/04

CD Galapagar
CD Galapagar
RSD Alcala Henares
RSD Alcala Henares

22:30 - 02/04

CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
CD Colunga
CD Colunga

22:30 - 02/04

UE Olot
UE Olot
Pobla De Mafumet CF
Pobla De Mafumet CF

22:15 - 02/04

CD Bezana
CD Bezana
AD Siete Villas
AD Siete Villas
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

NPA Anchors
NPA Anchors
Nimba Kwado
Nimba Kwado
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Glacis United FC
Glacis United FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Pas Giannina
Pas Giannina
Lamia
Lamia

22:30 - 02/04

AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Calahorra
Calahorra
Barakaldo CF
Barakaldo CF
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Preuben Munster
Preuben Munster
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Vizela
Vizela
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Guimaraes

22:30 - 02/04

GD Chaves
GD Chaves
SC Farense
SC Farense
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/04

Servette
Servette
Stade Ouchy
Stade Ouchy

22:30 - 02/04

Luzern
Luzern
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
LIV WLLIV WL
arrow.png

22:20 - 02/04

Jelgava
Jelgava
JK Tallinna Kalev
JK Tallinna Kalev
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/04

Gzira United
Gzira United
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
KSA Kings CupKSA Kings Cup
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/04

Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Faisaly Harmah
Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/04

Carrarese
Carrarese
Olbia
Olbia

22:15 - 02/04

Lumezzane
Lumezzane
Alessandria
Alessandria
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/04

Ascoli
Ascoli
SudTirol
SudTirol
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/04

Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Eldense
Eldense

22:15 - 02/04

SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
La ligaLa liga
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/04

Osasuna
Osasuna
Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD
Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/04

FC Wiltz 71
FC Wiltz 71
Mondercange
Mondercange

22:00 - 02/04

Union Titus Pétange
Union Titus Pétange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange

22:00 - 02/04

US Rumelange
US Rumelange
FC Schifflange 95
FC Schifflange 95

22:00 - 02/04

UN Kaerjeng 97
UN Kaerjeng 97
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck

22:00 - 02/04

Mamer
Mamer
Progres Niedercorn
Progres Niedercorn

22:00 - 02/04

Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk

22:00 - 02/04

Kryvbas
Kryvbas
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn

22:00 - 02/04

Huachipato
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile
ENLWENLW
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/04

Leafield Athletic(w)
Leafield Athletic(w)
Peterborough (w)
Peterborough (w)
POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/04

Vasco da Gama Por
Vasco da Gama Por
Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa