Thời gian
Trận đấu
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

22:05 - 02/05

Al-Adalah
Al-Adalah
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
AL-Rbeea Jeddah

20:05 - 02/05

Al Jandal
Al Jandal
Al Qaisumah
Al Qaisumah

20:05 - 02/05

Al Ain
Al Ain
Al-Orubah
Al-Orubah
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/05

Aalborg
Aalborg
FC Dallas
FC Dallas

21:30 - 02/05

FK Leningradets
FK Leningradets
Tyumen
Tyumen

21:30 - 02/05

CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh

21:00 - 02/05

Malahide United
Malahide United
Drogheda United
Drogheda United

21:00 - 02/05

Al Duhail
Al Duhail
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

20:30 - 02/05

Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
GAIS
GAIS

20:00 - 02/05

Shkendija Tetovo
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja

20:00 - 02/05

Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo Moskva
Urartu
Urartu

20:00 - 02/05

Halmstads
Halmstads
Randers FC
Randers FC

19:00 - 02/05

Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Gangwon Football Club
Gangwon Football Club

19:00 - 02/05

FC Vardar Skopje
FC Vardar Skopje
Kreuzlingen
Kreuzlingen

19:00 - 02/05

Alashkert Yerevan
Alashkert Yerevan
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Qizilqum Zarafshon

19:00 - 02/05

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
FK Levski Krumovgrad
FK Levski Krumovgrad

18:00 - 02/05

Stjarnan Gardabaer
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Viborg
Viborg

18:00 - 02/05

Mornar
Mornar
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

17:00 - 02/05

NK Uljanik
NK Uljanik
FK Mladost DG
FK Mladost DG

17:00 - 02/05

GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
FK Prva Iskra Baric
FK Prva Iskra Baric

16:00 - 02/05

Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Cobras FC
Adelaide Cobras FC

15:00 - 02/05

Fakel
Fakel
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny

15:00 - 02/05

SKA Khabarovsk
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Chelyabinsk
FK Chelyabinsk
IRE Leinster Senior CupIRE Leinster Senior Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/05

Bray Wanderers
Bray Wanderers
Shelbourne
Shelbourne
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/05

Philippines U17 (W)
Philippines  U17 (W)
England (w) U17
England (w) U17

17:00 - 02/05

Scotland U17(w)
Scotland U17(w)
Sweden (w) U17
Sweden (w) U17
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/05

CS Voluntari
CS Voluntari
Hermannstadt
Hermannstadt
OMA 1st DivisionOMA 1st Division
arrow.png

21:20 - 02/05

Muscat
Muscat
Al Khaboora
Al Khaboora

21:20 - 02/05

Saham
Saham
Al Ittihad OMA
Al Ittihad OMA
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/05

Hyderabad FC
Hyderabad FC
Odisha FC
Odisha FC
Congo Premier LeagueCongo Premier League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/05

JS Talangai
JS Talangai
juk
juk
GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/05

Kalamata AO
Kalamata AO
Ionikos
Ionikos

20:00 - 02/05

Egaleo Athens
Egaleo Athens
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos B

20:00 - 02/05

Niki Volos
Niki Volos
AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
UAE U21UAE U21
arrow.png

20:15 - 02/05

Al Fujairah U21
Al Fujairah U21
Ras Al Khaimah U21
Ras Al Khaimah U21

20:15 - 02/05

Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21
Al Dhafra U21
Al Dhafra U21
CYP Second DivisionCYP Second Division
arrow.png

19:30 - 02/05

Digenis Morphou
Digenis Morphou
Ermis Aradippou
Ermis Aradippou
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
arrow.png

19:00 - 02/05

FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Brondby IF
Brondby IF
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow.png

19:00 - 02/05

Persik Kediri
Persik Kediri
Bali United
Bali United
SYR 1st DivisionSYR 1st Division
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/05

Shortet Tartous
Shortet Tartous
Khattab
Khattab

17:50 - 02/05

Al Nawair
Al Nawair
Al Tadamon Latakia
Al Tadamon Latakia

17:50 - 02/05

Afrin SC
Afrin SC
Ommal Hama
Ommal Hama
POR U23POR U23
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/05

Leixoes U23
Leixoes U23
Portimonense U23
Portimonense U23
AZE Premier LeagueAZE Premier League
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/05

FK Kapaz Ganca
FK Kapaz Ganca
Araz Nakhchivan
Araz Nakhchivan
TUR Women's First LeagueTUR Women's First League
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/05

Trabzonspor(w)
Trabzonspor(w)
Fatih Karagumruk (w)
Fatih Karagumruk (w)
PAR Reserve LeaguePAR Reserve League
arrow.png

17:30 - 02/05

Tacuary Reserves
Tacuary Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
IND KLWIND KLW
arrow.png

17:30 - 02/05

Kerala United (W)
Kerala United (W)
Kadathanad Raja (W)
Kadathanad Raja (W)
MFAMFA
arrow.png

17:00 - 02/05

West Zone United
West Zone United
Mumbai City FC U18
Mumbai City FC U18
TAJ CupTAJ Cup
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/05

FC Kuktosh
FC Kuktosh
Khosilot Parkhar
Khosilot Parkhar
IND Women's LeagueIND Women's League
arrow.png

15:30 - 02/05

East Bengal FC(W)
East Bengal FC(W)
Kickstart Karnataka FC (w)
Kickstart Karnataka FC (w)