Thời gian
Trận đấu
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/06

Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod

20:00 - 02/06

Ironi Nesher
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

20:00 - 02/06

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc

20:00 - 02/06

MS Tseirey Taybe
MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana

20:00 - 02/06

Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kafr Kanna
ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/06

Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19

21:00 - 02/06

Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19

20:00 - 02/06

Maccabi Herzliya U19
Maccabi Herzliya U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/06

Hacken
Hacken
Haugesund
Haugesund

22:00 - 02/06

Kryvbas
Kryvbas
Brentford (R)
Brentford (R)

21:00 - 02/06

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

21:00 - 02/06

Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

21:00 - 02/06

Kolos Kovalyovka
Kolos Kovalyovka
FC Vardar Skopje
FC Vardar Skopje

21:00 - 02/06

Zenit StPetersburg
Zenit StPetersburg
FC Noah
FC Noah

21:00 - 02/06

Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
Decic Tuzi
Decic Tuzi

21:00 - 02/06

Arda
Arda
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan

20:25 - 02/06

Al Sharjah
Al Sharjah
Damac
Damac

20:00 - 02/06

Otrant
Otrant
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

20:00 - 02/06

APOEL Nicosia U19
APOEL Nicosia U19
Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel

20:00 - 02/06

FK Osogovo
FK Osogovo
FK Kozuv
FK Kozuv

20:00 - 02/06

Obolon Kyiv
Obolon Kyiv
FK Shkupi
FK Shkupi

20:00 - 02/06

Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
FK Atyrau
FK Atyrau

20:00 - 02/06

Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Novi Sad
Jadran Dekani
Jadran Dekani
POR U23POR U23
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/06

Gil Vicente U23
Gil Vicente U23
Sporting CP U23
Sporting CP U23

22:00 - 02/06

Estrela FC U23
Estrela FC U23
Famalicao U23
Famalicao U23

22:00 - 02/06

Benfica U23
Benfica U23
Vizela U23
Vizela U23
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/06

Jordan
Jordan
South Korea
South Korea
EGY LCEGY LC
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/06

Gaish
Gaish
Al Masry
Al Masry
TUR CupTUR Cup
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/06

Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
Erzincanspor
Erzincanspor
ITA Women's CupITA Women's Cup
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/06

Fiorentina(w)
Fiorentina(w)
Inter Milan (w)
Inter Milan (w)
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/06

Silkeborg
Silkeborg
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
OMA Professional LeagueOMA Professional League
arrow.png

20:25 - 02/06

Al Nahda
Al Nahda
Dhofar SCSC
Dhofar SCSC
TUN Professional League 2TUN Professional League 2
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

AS Gabes
AS Gabes
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
Esperance Sportive Zarzis

20:00 - 02/06

CO Sidi Bouzid
CO Sidi Bouzid
SC Moknine
SC Moknine

20:00 - 02/06

Chebba
Chebba
Jerba Midoun
Jerba Midoun

20:00 - 02/06

Croissant Msaken
Croissant Msaken
CS Korba
CS Korba

20:00 - 02/06

CO Medenine
CO Medenine
Oceano Kerkennah
Oceano Kerkennah
TUN Professional League 1TUN Professional League 1
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Club Polideportivo El Ejido
Club Polideportivo El Ejido
A.S.Marsa
A.S.Marsa

20:00 - 02/06

C.A.Bizertin
C.A.Bizertin
Etoile Metlaoui
Etoile Metlaoui
TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Tabora United FC
Tabora United FC
Simba Sports Club
Simba Sports Club
CAN W-U17CAN W-U17
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Burundi U17(w)
Burundi U17(w)
Botswana U17 (w)
Botswana U17 (w)
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Norway U17
Norway U17
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U17

20:00 - 02/06

Netherlands(w) U16
Netherlands(w) U16
Germany  (w) U16
Germany (w) U16

20:00 - 02/06

Bangladesh U19(w)
Bangladesh U19(w)
Bhutan (w) U19
Bhutan (w) U19
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Midtjylland U19
Midtjylland U19
RB Leipzig U19
RB Leipzig U19
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

URA FC
URA FC
Defense forces
Defense forces
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

AZ Picerno ASD
AZ Picerno ASD
Catania FC
Catania FC
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Sheffield Wed U21
Sheffield Wed U21
Peterborough U21
Peterborough U21

20:00 - 02/06

Coventry U21
Coventry U21
Wigan U21
Wigan U21
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/06

Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke