Thời gian
Trận đấu
BF Division 1BF Division 1
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Royal FC
Royal FC
RC Bobo Dioulasso
RC Bobo Dioulasso
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Zejtun Corinthians
Zejtun Corinthians
St. Andrews
St. Andrews

22:30 - 02/10

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs
Zurrieq
Zurrieq
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

JaPS
JaPS
Salon Palloilijat
Salon Palloilijat
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Stadium Casablanca (W)
Stadium Casablanca (W)
Sant Gabriel (w)
Sant Gabriel (w)
SPA U19SPA U19
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Merida UD U19
Merida UD U19
Union Adarve U19
Union Adarve U19

22:30 - 02/10

Atletico Madrileno U19
Atletico Madrileno U19
Kelme CF U19
Kelme CF U19
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

SD San Ignacio
SD San Ignacio
Anorga
Anorga

22:30 - 02/10

CD Algar
CD Algar
Lorca Deportiva FC
Lorca Deportiva FC

22:30 - 02/10

La Solana
La Solana
CD Tarancon
CD Tarancon

22:30 - 02/10

CD Berceo
CD Berceo
Casalarreina
Casalarreina

22:30 - 02/10

Montecasillas FC
Montecasillas FC
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera

22:30 - 02/10

Epila CF
Epila CF
CD Caspe
CD Caspe

22:30 - 02/10

UDC Txantrea KKE
UDC Txantrea KKE
CD Cantolagua
CD Cantolagua

22:30 - 02/10

CD Beti Onak
CD Beti Onak
Alesves
Alesves

22:30 - 02/10

CD Manacor
CD Manacor
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

22:30 - 02/10

CD Binissalem
CD Binissalem
Inter Manacor
Inter Manacor

22:30 - 02/10

Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
CD Cristo Atletico
CD Cristo Atletico

22:30 - 02/10

Almazan
Almazan
CD Mirandes B
CD Mirandes B

22:30 - 02/10

CD Touring
CD Touring
Alaves C
Alaves C

22:30 - 02/10

CF Alondras
CF Alondras
Atletico Arteixo
Atletico Arteixo

22:30 - 02/10

CD Oberena
CD Oberena
CD Lerines
CD Lerines

22:30 - 02/10

CD Huarte
CD Huarte
CD Cortes
CD Cortes

22:30 - 02/10

UC Cartes
UC Cartes
Samanod
Samanod

22:30 - 02/10

AD Siete Villas
AD Siete Villas
SD Revilla
SD Revilla

22:30 - 02/10

U.M. Escobedo
U.M. Escobedo
Castro
Castro

22:30 - 02/10

UD Ibarra
UD Ibarra
La Quadra
La Quadra

22:15 - 02/10

SD Torina
SD Torina
CD Bezana
CD Bezana

22:15 - 02/10

CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
SD Laredo
SD Laredo
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

College 1975 FC
College 1975 FC
Lynx FC
Lynx FC
ICE WLCICE WLC
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar(w)
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar(w)
Thor KA Akureyri (w)
Thor KA Akureyri (w)
LIV WLLIV WL
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Skanstes SK
Skanstes SK
Viimsi MRJK
Viimsi MRJK
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Liga F WomenLiga F Women
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Valencia(w)
Valencia(w)
Villarreal (w)
Villarreal (w)
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Zwolle(w)
Zwolle(w)
FC Twente Enschede (w)
FC Twente Enschede (w)
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

SL Benfica B
SL Benfica B
Leixoes
Leixoes
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

SC Farense
SC Farense
FC Famalicao
FC Famalicao
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/10

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/10

Sliema Wanderers FC
Sliema Wanderers FC
Mosta FC
Mosta FC

22:15 - 02/10

Naxxar Lions
Naxxar Lions
Gzira United
Gzira United
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/10

Sassari Torres
Sassari Torres
JuventusU23
JuventusU23

22:15 - 02/10

Asd Pineto Calcio
Asd Pineto Calcio
Lucchese
Lucchese

22:15 - 02/10

Pro Patria
Pro Patria
Us Pergolettese
Us Pergolettese
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/10

Pisa
Pisa
Sampdoria
Sampdoria

22:15 - 02/10

Catanzaro
Catanzaro
Ascoli
Ascoli