Thời gian
Trận đấu
JPN J3JPN J3
arrow.png

18:00 - 03/02

FC Ryukyu Okinawa
FC Ryukyu Okinawa
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
AUS Welsh LeagueAUS Welsh League
arrow.png

15:10 - 03/02

Blacktown Spartans
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

15:00 - 03/02

University NSW
University NSW
Northern Tigers
Northern Tigers

15:00 - 03/02

Inter Lions
Inter Lions
Nepean Football Club
Nepean Football Club

15:00 - 03/02

Canterbury Bankstown FC
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Rydalmere Lions FC
Rydalmere Lions FC

15:00 - 03/02

Dulwich Hill SC
Dulwich Hill SC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

15:00 - 03/02

Bulls Academy
Bulls Academy
Dunbar Rovers FC
Dunbar Rovers FC
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIAGIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
arrow.png

15:10 - 03/02

Blacktown City Demons
Blacktown City Demons
Sutherland Sharks
Sutherland Sharks

15:00 - 03/02

St George Saints
St George Saints
Sydney FC (Youth)
Sydney FC (Youth)

15:00 - 03/02

Marconi Stallions
Marconi Stallions
Spirit FC
Spirit FC
Kenya(W)Kenya(W)
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Ulinzi Starlets (W)
Ulinzi Starlets (W)
KSL FC (W)
KSL FC (W)
ZA Reserve LeagueZA Reserve League
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Sekhukhune United Reserves
Sekhukhune United Reserves
Golden Arrows Reserves
Golden Arrows Reserves

15:00 - 03/02

Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
Cape Town City FC Reserves
Cape Town City FC Reserves
AUS QLD Women's LeagueAUS QLD Women's League
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Mitchelton(w)
Mitchelton(w)
Queensland Lions(w)
Queensland Lions(w)

14:45 - 03/02

Peninsula Power(w)
Peninsula Power(w)
Brisbane Olympic Women
Brisbane Olympic Women
AUS NSW-N U20AUS NSW-N U20
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United 58 U20
Sydney United 58 U20
AUS BNE League 1AUS BNE League 1
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Redcliffe PCYC
Redcliffe PCYC
Acacia Ridge
Acacia Ridge

15:00 - 03/02

North Pine United
North Pine United
University of Queensland
University of Queensland

15:00 - 03/02

Mount Gravatt Hawks
Mount Gravatt Hawks
Centenary Stormers
Centenary Stormers

14:15 - 03/02

Western Spirit
Western Spirit
North Brisbane
North Brisbane
QLD D2QLD D2
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

North Lakes United
North Lakes United
Bayside United FC
Bayside United FC
AUS QLD League 1AUS QLD League 1
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

SWQ Thunder
SWQ Thunder
Ipswich City
Ipswich City

15:00 - 03/02

Caboolture FC
Caboolture FC
Mitchelton FC
Mitchelton FC
AUS NSW-N Premier LeagueAUS NSW-N Premier League
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
Broadmeadow Magic

14:00 - 03/02

Weston Workers FC
Weston Workers FC
Maitland
Maitland

14:00 - 03/02

Hamilton Olympic
Hamilton Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles FC
Edgeworth Eagles FC

14:00 - 03/02

Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Adamstown Rosebuds FC
Charleston City Blues
Charleston City Blues
Ken-SLKen-SL
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Naivas FC
Naivas FC
Migori
Migori
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow.png

15:00 - 03/02

Persita Tangerang
Persita Tangerang
Borneo FC
Borneo FC
AUS-S Women's Premier LeagueAUS-S Women's Premier League
arrow.png

14:30 - 03/02

Northern Tigers (w)
Northern Tigers (w)
NWS Spirit (W)
NWS Spirit (W)
CHN Super LeagueCHN Super League
arrow.png

14:30 - 03/02

Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC
Beijing Guoan FC
Beijing Guoan FC

14:30 - 03/02

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐCGIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐC
arrow.png

14:30 - 03/02

Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Chungbuk Cheongju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeonnam Dragons
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐCGIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC
arrow.png

14:30 - 03/02

Incheon United
Incheon United
Suwon Football Club
Suwon Football Club

14:30 - 03/02

Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
Jeju United
Jeju United
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIAGIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
arrow.png

14:15 - 03/02

Altona Magic
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong Thunder
AUS QLD U23AUS QLD U23
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Broadbeach United U23
Broadbeach United U23
Logan Lightning U23
Logan Lightning U23
Aus NPL U23Aus NPL U23
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Heidelberg United U23
Heidelberg United U23
Green Gully U23
Green Gully U23
GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND)GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND)
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Brisbane City
Brisbane City
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
CHN National Women's Football ChampionshipCHN National Women's Football Championship
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Shaanxi(w)
Shaanxi(w)
Hainan Qiongzhong (w)
Hainan Qiongzhong (w)

14:00 - 03/02

Jiangsu Wuxi(w)
Jiangsu Wuxi(w)
Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (w)
Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (w)

14:00 - 03/02

Shandong Ticai(w)
Shandong Ticai(w)
Beijing Beikong (w)
Beijing Beikong (w)

14:00 - 03/02

Shanghai RCB(w)
Shanghai RCB(w)
Changchun Dazhongzhuoyue (w)
Changchun Dazhongzhuoyue (w)
AUS W-LeagueAUS W-League
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Brisbane Roar(w)
Brisbane Roar(w)
Melbourne City (w)
Melbourne City (w)
A LEAGUEA LEAGUE
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Jets
Central Coast Mariners
Central Coast Mariners
CHN HK Premier LeagueCHN HK Premier League
arrow.png

14:00 - 03/02

Hong Kong U23
Hong Kong U23
Kwoon Chung Southern
Kwoon Chung Southern

14:00 - 03/02

Wofoo Tai Po
Wofoo Tai Po
Eastern Football Team
Eastern Football Team
NPL Victoria 2NPL Victoria 2
arrow.png

13:30 - 03/02

Caroline Springs George Cross
Caroline Springs George Cross
Langwarrin
Langwarrin
AUS-S Premier LeaguesAUS-S Premier Leagues
arrow.png

13:30 - 03/02

Metrostars SC
Metrostars SC
Adelaide Raiders SC
Adelaide Raiders SC
AUS-S Reserve LeagueAUS-S Reserve League
arrow.png

13:15 - 03/02

Adelaide Olympic Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserves
White City FK Beograd Reserves
White City FK Beograd Reserves