Thời gian
Trận đấu
MGL Premier LeagueMGL Premier League
arrow.png

18:15 - 03/02

FC Ulaanbaatar
FC Ulaanbaatar
Khangarid Klub
Khangarid Klub
HUN NB IHUN NB I
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

DVSC
DVSC
Mezokovesd Zsory FC
Mezokovesd Zsory FC
THA League 1THA League 1
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Sukhothai FC
Sukhothai FC
Chiangrai United
Chiangrai United

19:00 - 03/02

Lamphun Warriors
Lamphun Warriors
BG Pathum United
BG Pathum United
THA League 2THA League 2
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Chainat Hornbill FC
Chainat Hornbill FC
Kasetsart FC
Kasetsart FC

19:00 - 03/02

Chiangmai FC
Chiangmai FC
Phrae United FC
Phrae United FC
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Punjab FC
Punjab FC
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai City FC
KAZ Premier LeagueKAZ Premier League
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Ordabasy
Ordabasy
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
GRE U19GRE U19
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

OFI Crete U19
OFI Crete U19
Panathinaikos U19
Panathinaikos U19
TUR U19 A2TUR U19 A2
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Umraniyespor U19
Umraniyespor U19
Bayrampasa U19
Bayrampasa U19
PWLPWL
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Zabkovia Zabki(w)
Zabkovia Zabki(w)
Polonia Sroda Wlkp Women
Polonia Sroda Wlkp Women
NED Reserve LeagueNED Reserve League
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

Excelsior Maassluis U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
Spartaan 20 U21
Spartaan 20 U21
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

18:30 - 03/02

FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Taby
Taby
CHN Super LeagueCHN Super League
arrow.png

18:35 - 03/02

Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Chengdu Rongcheng FC
Qingdao Hainiu FC
Qingdao Hainiu FC
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

18:40 - 03/02

GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszkow
Znicz Pruszkow
CZE U19CZE U19
arrow.png

18:45 - 03/02

Slavia Praha U19
Slavia Praha U19
Banik Ostrava U19
Banik Ostrava U19
GRE Women's Super LeagueGRE Women's Super League
arrow.png

18:45 - 03/02

Atromitos (W)
Atromitos (W)
AEK Athens (W)
AEK Athens (W)
2. HNL2. HNL
arrow.png

18:50 - 03/02

HNK Sibenik
HNK Sibenik
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Croatia Zmijavci
DEN 1st DivisionDEN 1st Division
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Kolding FC
Kolding FC
Hobro
Hobro
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Persija Jakarta
Persija Jakarta
Dewa United FC
Dewa United FC
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

FC UT Arad
FC UT Arad
FCU 1948 Craiova
FCU 1948 Craiova
GER Bundesliga 2GER Bundesliga 2
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf

19:00 - 03/02

Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern

19:00 - 03/02

FC Nürnberg
FC Nürnberg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II

19:00 - 03/02

SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner FC Dynamo
Berliner FC Dynamo

19:00 - 03/02

Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth

19:00 - 03/02

Hannover 96 Am
Hannover 96 Am
Hamburger SV (Youth)
Hamburger SV (Youth)

19:00 - 03/02

Phonix Lubeck
Phonix Lubeck
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

FK Igman Konjic
FK Igman Konjic
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Siroki Brijeg

19:00 - 03/02

FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Zvijezda 09
DEN U19DEN U19
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

FC Kobenhavn U19
FC Kobenhavn U19
Midtjylland U19
Midtjylland U19

19:00 - 03/02

Silkeborg U19
Silkeborg U19
Vejle U19
Vejle U19

19:00 - 03/02

Nordsjaelland U19
Nordsjaelland U19
Aarhus AGF U19
Aarhus AGF U19

19:00 - 03/02

Lyngby BK U19
Lyngby BK U19
Randers Freja U19
Randers Freja U19

19:00 - 03/02

Aalborg BK U19
Aalborg BK U19
Sonderjyske U19
Sonderjyske U19
GER U19GER U19
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Greuther Furth U19
Greuther Furth U19

19:00 - 03/02

VfB Stuttgart U19
VfB Stuttgart U19
Ingolstadt U19
Ingolstadt U19
ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Atalanta U19
Atalanta U19
AS Roma U19
AS Roma U19

19:00 - 03/02

Cagliari Youth
Cagliari Youth
Sampdoria U19
Sampdoria U19
SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Indjija
Indjija
Macva Sabac
Macva Sabac

19:00 - 03/02

Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Metalac Gornji Milanovac

19:00 - 03/02

OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Graficar Beograd

19:00 - 03/02

FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

19:00 - 03/02

Semendrija 1924
Semendrija 1924
Jedinstvo UB
Jedinstvo UB

19:00 - 03/02

FK Vrsac
FK Vrsac
Sevojno Uzice
Sevojno Uzice
ENG FA WSLENG FA WSL
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Manchester City(w)
Manchester City(w)
Everton FC (w)
Everton FC (w)
RUS FNLRUS FNL
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

PFK Kuban
PFK Kuban
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl

19:00 - 03/02

FK Leningradets
FK Leningradets
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
AZE Premier LeagueAZE Premier League
arrow.png

19:00 - 03/02

Zira FK
Zira FK
Turan Tovuz
Turan Tovuz