Thời gian
Trận đấu
AFC champions league  AFC champions league
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Al-Ain SFC
Al-Ain SFC
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasaf Qarshi

01:00 - 02/22

Al Nassr
Al Nassr
Al-Fayha
Al-Fayha
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Al Ahli Benghzi
Al Ahli Benghzi
Al Sadaqa FC
Al Sadaqa FC
BHR Division 2BHR Division 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Al Tadhmon
Al Tadhmon
Malkiya
Malkiya

23:00 - 02/21

Isa Town
Isa Town
Bahrain SC
Bahrain SC

23:00 - 02/21

Buri
Buri
A'Ali FC
A'Ali FC
ICP 3ICP 3
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Pontedera U19
Pontedera U19
San Marino Academy U19
San Marino Academy U19
GFA Second Division GFA Second Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Harts
Harts
Immigration FC
Immigration FC

23:00 - 02/21

Serrekunda FC
Serrekunda FC
Gambia Ports Authority
Gambia Ports Authority

23:00 - 02/21

Gambian Dutch Lions
Gambian Dutch Lions
Kanifing East FC
Kanifing East FC
RWA CupRWA Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Gasogi United
Gasogi United
APR FC
APR FC
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/21

Blackman Warriors
Blackman Warriors
Life FC
Life FC
SIL PLSIL PL
arrow.png

23:15 - 02/21

Luawa FC
Luawa FC
Diamond Stars
Diamond Stars
CZE First LeagueCZE First League
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/21

Teplice
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/21

FC Koper
FC Koper
NK Mura 05
NK Mura 05
UEFA ECLUEFA ECL
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

Colombe du Dja et Lobo
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
Dynamo de Douala
Dynamo de Douala
GRE CupGRE Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
Italian Primavera CupItalian Primavera Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

AS Roma U19
AS Roma U19
Fiorentina U19
Fiorentina U19
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

Saudi Arabia (W)
Saudi Arabia (W)
Lebanon (w)
Lebanon (w)
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat
Maghrib Association Tetouan
Maghrib Association Tetouan

02:00 - 02/22

SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
Olympique de Safi
Olympique de Safi
ZA League CupZA League Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/22

Highlands Park
Highlands Park
Sekhukhune United
Sekhukhune United

00:00 - 02/22

Pretoria University
Pretoria University
Cape Town Spurs
Cape Town Spurs
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/22

ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC

01:00 - 02/22

Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria
SC Mannsworth
SC Mannsworth
BF Division 1BF Division 1
arrow.png

00:45 - 02/22

Sonabel Ouagadougou
Sonabel Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/22

Feirense
Feirense
Viseu
Viseu
BRA Campeonato Paulista A2BRA Campeonato Paulista A2
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/22

Primavera
Primavera
Juventus SP
Juventus SP
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/22

Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP
Bragantino B
Bragantino B

01:00 - 02/22

SE Matonense
SE Matonense
Marilia Ac
Marilia Ac

01:00 - 02/22

Ec Sao Bernardo
Ec Sao Bernardo
Uniao Suzano AC SP
Uniao Suzano AC SP
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/22

Jabaquara SP
Jabaquara SP
XV de Jau
XV de Jau

01:00 - 02/22

CA Taquaritinga SP
CA Taquaritinga SP
Francana
Francana

01:00 - 02/22

America SP
America SP
independente-sp
independente-sp

01:00 - 02/22

CA Joseense
CA Joseense
Uniao Barbarense
Uniao Barbarense
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

01:15 - 02/22

Portugal(w)
Portugal(w)
Czech (w)
Czech (w)
BRA CupBRA Cup
arrow.png

01:30 - 02/22

Real FC
Real FC
Sao Raimundo/RR
Sao Raimundo/RR

02:00 - 02/22

River PI
River PI
Ypiranga(RS)
Ypiranga(RS)
AUT Amateur CuAUT Amateur Cu
arrow.png

01:30 - 02/22

SV Hirschstetten
SV Hirschstetten
SV Schwechat
SV Schwechat
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/22

Hull City U21
Hull City U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
ICE LCICE LC
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/22

KR
KR
UMF Njardvik
UMF Njardvik
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/22

Universitario De Vinto
Universitario De Vinto
Club Guabira
Club Guabira
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/22

SD Borja
SD Borja
AD Almudevar
AD Almudevar
BSA DBSA D
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/22

zelzate
zelzate
Sporting West Harelbeke
Sporting West Harelbeke

02:00 - 02/22

Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
Oostkamp
Oostkamp

02:00 - 02/22

Zulte-Waregem II
Zulte-Waregem II
Ninove
Ninove

02:00 - 02/22

Torhout
Torhout
KFC Mandel United
KFC Mandel United

02:00 - 02/22

Merelbeke
Merelbeke
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst

02:00 - 02/22

RFC Wetteren
RFC Wetteren
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde